Ergebnisse Herbstbläsertage

Veröffentlicht: 26. Oktober 2014

 Ergebnisse der Herbstbläsertage in Ostermiething.

 

Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
Kapelle Stufe Dirigent Vortragsstücke  Komponist Punkte
Trachtenmusikkapelle Geretsberg B Manfred Emersberger King Arthur Siegmund Andraschek 106,33
Fanfare, Arie und Farandole Fritz Neuböck
Stadtmusik Mattighofen B Daniel Mühlbacher The Miners Rhapsody Manfred Sternberger 118,33
Adventure! Markus Götz
Trachtenmusikkapelle Franking B Johann Renzl King Arthur Siegmund Andraschek 109,33
The Lion King Elton John
Trachtenmusikkapelle Mining B Manuel Kronberger Caverna Ursorum Herbert Marinkovits 125,67
The Glacier Express Larry Neeck
Musikkapelle Eggelsberg B Ing. Reinhard Windsberger Der Bettelstudent Karl Millöcker 118,67
A Day of Hope Fritz Neuböck
Musikverein Höhnhart B Florian Piereder A Festival Prelude Fritz Neuböck 111,00
Belvedere Klaus Peter Bruchmann
Trachtenmusikkapelle Lochen B Adi Schober The Miners Rhapsody Manfred Sternberger 125,33
Il Postiglione d´Amore Alfred Bösendorfer
Musikverein Schalchen B Martin Daxecker A Festival Prelude Fritz Neuböck 105,00
Pasadena Jacob de Haan
Ortsmusik Neukirchen C Hubert Sporrer Tanz mit dem Teufel Fritz Neuböck 123,00
Pilatus Mountain of Dragons Steven Reineke
Stadtmusikkapelle Altheim C Franz Feichtinger Tanz mit dem Teufel Fritz Neuböck 106,67
Flight of Valor James Swearingen
Trachtenmusikverein Neukirchen/E C Markus Höller La Principessa Günter Dibiasi 109,67
Irish Castle Markus Götz
Musikverein St. Johann am Walde B Reinhard Forstenpointner A Festival Prelude Fritz Neuböck 129,67
Pine River Trilogy Ed Huckeby
Musikkapelle Friedburg-Lengau B M. A. Christoph Huber A Festival Prelude Fritz Neuböck 123,33
An der Quelle Leben Alois Wimmer
           

 

Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
Kapelle Stufe Dirigent Vortragsstücke  Komponist Punkte
Marktmusikkapelle Ostermiething C Hermann Schauhuber Tanz mit dem Teufel Fritz Neuböck 123,67
Lord Tullamore Carl Wittrock
Trachtenmusikkapelle Tarsdorf C Josef Esterbauer The Wizard of Oz James Barnes 122,00
Dona Nobis Pacem Thomas Doss
Trachtenmusikkapelle Weng C Hannes Raschhofer White Field Armin Kogler 134,33
Austrian Dances Alois Wimmer
Musikkapelle Hochburg-Ach B Anton Geisberger A Festival Prelude Fritz Neuböck 119,67
Pasadena Jacob de Haan
Musikkapelle Feldkirchen B Christian Eselbauer Glück auf Gerd Kofler 120,00
Twins Jan Hadermann
MK Geisberger Gilgenberg-Schwand B Markus Gaisberger Östliche Impressionen Benedec Rehuska 106,00
Adventure! Markus Götz
         

 

 



Anmeldung

Search